PsiAmp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38