PsyChaos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Out
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Lonely Place to Die
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Q
2011 — a.k.a. Desire, in 0 top lists Check