Psychoticwriter7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
43
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
32
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
36
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50