Psychoticwriter7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
1
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
27
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27