Psychoticwriter7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
45
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check