Puchusclus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
11
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
15
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 956