Pumpkinfaced's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
17
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
29
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
31
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
41
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
45
The Glass House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
60
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
61
Runaway Jury
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
88
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
94
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
96
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Chatroom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
117
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
124
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38