Punchingseagulls's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 291