Punjab551's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Open Range
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Passion
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Skidoo
1968, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jane Got a Gun
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Ice Pirates
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
14
One Million Years B.C.
1966, in 1 top list Check -
15
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists