PurplePoison's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check