Purserk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Greystoke: The Legend of Tarzan, Lord of the Apes
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Racing Stripes
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 177