Puz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
2
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check