Quattuor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Tiny Furniture
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124