Queenwithoutacrown's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32