R0dz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Me Before You
2016, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Rental
2020, in 0 top lists -
16
Luther: The Fallen Sun
2023, in 0 top lists -
17
Saltburn
2023, in 0 top lists