Radio_patrulla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
La nana
2009 — a.k.a. The Maid, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
El Nominado
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Challenge
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Postales de Leningrado
2007 — a.k.a. Postcards from Leningrad, in 1 top list Check