Rafa2mac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Triage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Special Relationship
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Quantum Apocalypse
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sucker Punch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54