Rafaella B.'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
25
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66