Rafaellcanoba's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Arthur et les Minimoys
2006 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Invisibles, in 0 top lists Check -
76
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Valiant
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
90
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
91
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
95
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
97
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33