Rafaraboni's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check