Rafita971's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Connasse, princesse des coeurs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Temporada de patos
2004 — a.k.a. Duck Season, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hit
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
11
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
La luciérnaga
2013 — a.k.a. The Firefly, in 0 top lists -
13
D'après une histoire vraie
2017 — a.k.a. Based on a True Story, in 0 top lists -
14
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Aquarius
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Eyes of Orson Welles
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
18
Leto
2018, in 2 top lists -
19
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
20
Perro Bomba
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
El ciudadano ilustre
2016 — a.k.a. The Distinguished Citizen, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sweat
2020, in 0 top lists -
23
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
24
The Hunger Games: The Ballad of Songbirds & Snakes
2023, in 1 top list