Rain Jude's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135