Ramono_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
47
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
53
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
65
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
88
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
91
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check