Rattop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check