Razzomega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51