Rc351604's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148