Rchornberger67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check