Rdgz_Dust_Speck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
55
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61