Rdgz_Dust_Speck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
44
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29