Rdncenas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check