Reblou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Shadow of the Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Holiday Inn
1942, in 1 top list Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Quiet American
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check