RedBearProductions's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gojira, Ebirâ, Mosura: Nankai no daiketto
1966 — a.k.a. Ebirah, Horror of the Deep, in 1 top list Check -
2
Kaijûtô no kessen: Gojira no musuko
1967 — a.k.a. Son of Godzilla, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gojira-Minira-Gabara: Oru kaijû daishingeki
1969 — a.k.a. All Monsters Attack, in 1 top list Check -
4
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58