Redcard29's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
28
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
40
Mei ren yu
2016 — a.k.a. The Mermaid, in 1 top list Check