Refretes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check