Reiuribe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
45
Hasami otoko
2005 — a.k.a. The Man Behind the Scissors, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Criminal
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
La historia del baúl rosado
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Rosario Tijeras
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
101
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check -
124
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Don't Say a Word
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
126
The Sentinel
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Absolute Power
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
137
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43