Reiuribe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
35
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
230
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
274
LFO
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
322
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
339
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
343
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
348
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
384
Astroesque
1996 — a.k.a. Beatific: The Twelfth Man, in 0 top lists Check