Reiuribe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
35
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
45
Hasami otoko
2005 — a.k.a. The Man Behind the Scissors, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Flowers in the Attic
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Nadie conoce a nadie
1999 — a.k.a. Nobody Knows Anybody, in 0 top lists Check -
70
La Lectora
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
123
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Don't Say a Word
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
126
The Sentinel
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51