Reki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rozygrysh
2008 Check -
7
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Breaking the Girls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Big Wedding
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
River's Edge
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cam
2018, in 0 top lists