Remiplum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Micki + Maude
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lennon Naked
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
4
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Angel
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Sinbad and the Eye of the Tiger
1977, in 1 top list Check -
8
Seems Like Old Times
1980, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Adventures of Bob & Doug McKenzie: Strange...
1983 — a.k.a. Strange Brew, in 1 top list Check -
10
Love at First Bite
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Beverly Hillbillies
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Caveman
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
13
What's Up, Doc?
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Ice Pirates
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gung Ho
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Overboard
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
18
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Rocketeer
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Flight of the Navigator
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Escape to Witch Mountain
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Memphis Belle
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Any Which Way You Can
1980, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 156