Renataaa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Les égarés
2003 — a.k.a. Strayed, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Keiner liebt mich
1994 — a.k.a. Nobody Loves Me, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tormented
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
25
J'embrasse pas
1991 — a.k.a. I Don't Kiss, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64