Renemarc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
3
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Nukie
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Atomic Train
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Terror Beneath
2011 — a.k.a. Seeds of Destruction Check -
13
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Legend of Hercules
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Boule & Bill
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Andròn - The Black Labyrinth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Remaining
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Magnetic
2015, in 0 top lists -
20
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Beyond the Reach
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Without Remorse
2021 — a.k.a. Tom Clancy's Without Remorse, in 0 top lists -
23
High Life
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
25
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28