Rescotner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
3
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Soul Plane
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
El año de la garrapata
2004 — a.k.a. The Year of the Tick, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Atrocious
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stonehenge Apocalypse
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Prodigies
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74