Rexroom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ponterosa
2001 Check