Rgregan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check