Rh_arvind's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
12 Rounds
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Perfect Getaway
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Aliens in the Attic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bad Company
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chain Reaction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Chasseurs de dragons
2008 — a.k.a. Dragon Hunters, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160