Rhodry747's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
9
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Welcome to the Punch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Telling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35