Ric_sb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check