Ricktown's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
7
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check