RIM757's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check