RipperSU's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45